Klubbmestere i rally 2017

Bilder og resultater >

 

 

Klubbmestere i rally 2016

Klubbmestere rally 2016

 

KLASSE 1
1. Nina Sandberg Lucy, 200p
2. Anne Tveten Kiva, 194p
3. Anniken Skar Knerten, 193p
4. Camilla Hjetland Toya, 188p
5. Tone Barlyng Aro, 185p
6. Cecilie Sæter Kali, 179p
7. Cecilie Sæter Storm, 169p
Trine-Lise T. Roxy DISK
Tone K. Larsen Zera DISK

KLASSE 2
1. Brita Moe Johnsen Pippi, 200p
2. Bente Disen Kikki, 180p
3. Natalie Larsson Joey, 161p
4. Bente T Moseng Nixon, 148p
5. Berit Alstad Billy, 5
Natalie Larsson Della DISK
Inger Thoresen Inga DISK

KLASSE 3
1. Asbjørg Jonassen Jaffa 
2. Tove Hole Mira 
3. Jorunn Berntzen Selah, 181p
4. Ina Eriksen Turbo, 181p
Tone Barlyng Leo DISK
Anniken Skar Baktus DISK


KLASSE ELITE
1. Nina Sandberg Kira, 197p
2. Kjersti Johansen Gøye, 194p
3. Eva L. Karstensen Ninjo, 193p
4. Anne Bett B. Haug Cleo, 193p
5. Elin Furuholt Leah, 192p
6. Brita Moe Johnsen Nanna, 178p

 

 

Klubbmestere 2015

Elite 
 1.  Eva Lynn Karstensen og Ninjo
 2.  Anne-Bett Bowitz Haug og Cleo
Klasse 3
 1.  Elin Furuholt og Leah
Klasse 2
 1.  Kjersti Johansen og Gøye 
 2.  Natalie Larsson og Joey
Klasse 1
 1.  Natalie og Della 
 2.  Jorunn Berntzen og Selah
 3.  Tone Barlyng og Aro
 4.  Bente Torget Moseng og Nixon
 5.  Inger Merete Thoresen og Inga
Rekrutt
 1.  Anne Tveten og Kiva
 2.  Asbjørg Jonassen og Jaffa

 

Klubbmestre 2014

 km14

 

Klubbmestre 2013

 13 KM Natalie  13 KM Sunniva
Klasse Rekrutt
Nathalie m/Joey
Klasse 1
Sunniva m/Valentino
 13 KM Trude  13 KM Nina
Klasse 3
Trude m/Samson
 Klasse Elite
Nina m/Kira

 

Klubbmestre 2012

 km12 Trude Doffen  km12 Christine Gira  km12 Ellen Cooper
Klasse Rekrutt
Trude m/Doffen
Klasse 1
Christine m/Gira
Klasse 2
Ellen m/Cooper 
 km12 Trude Samson    KM12 Nina Kira
Klasse 3
Trude m/Samson
  Klasse Elite
Nina m/Kira

 

Klubbmestre 2011

 km11 hanne sprocket  km11 tone sabina  km11 vibeke dennis
Klasse Rekrutt
Hanne m/Sprocket
Klasse 1
Tone m/Sabina
Klasse 2
Vibeke m/Dennis

 

Klubbmestre 2010

  km annbeth cleo km unn zorro rocky
Klasse Rekrutt
Marit m/Tinka
Klasse 1
Anne-Bett m/Cleo
Klasse 2
Unn m/Rocky